March: points winner sturner  461     Year to March : points winner sturner  1098     Quantum Leap: Mar 2021  Winner: _funnybunnygrl_ Runner Up: jdg_   Galaxy: Feb 2021  Winner: Kanaya Runner Up: Mrfunnybunny Consolation Winner: Gladiat0r Runner Up: Burnieboy   Matterhorn: Dec 2020  Winner: V_TZANETIS   164   Runner Up: jjjjone   135   Third: victorzf   135   Fourth: stroggs   132     Saturday Night Gammon: Feb 2021  Playoffs Winner: stroggs Runner Up: cindybel Third: EU_AT_Wolfman   Drizzle's LOC: Feb 2021  Playoffs Winner: pencentric_exec Runner Up: Cazlander   Patriot Games: Aug 2020  Winner: _funnybunnygrl_ Runner Up: stroggs Jul 2020  Consolation Winner: Gladiat0r Runner Up: spetefire   Warp 10: Nov 2020  Playoffs Winner: sturner Runner Up: jdg_ Jan 2021  Third: Kanaya   Esprit Teams: Apr 2019  Stage II Winner: The Jokers Runner Up: PROs4Neal 1 Third: Magnum Force Consolation Winner: Fantastic Five Runner Up: Risky Business   Excalibur: Dec 2019  Winner: skrat Runner Up: GloryDays 1-Loss Winner: Mrfunnybunny   Last Man Standing: Apr 2019  Winner: Fantastic Five Runner Up: PROs4Neal 3


   Consolation
Gnu output To submit a match to be Gnu linked, email the Gnu gal and attach the dicelog.
In the subject line put the player names as player1_player2_Patriot

First Round Second Round Third Round Fourth Round Sweet Sixteen Quarter Final Semi Final Final
9 Pts 11 Pts 3x7 Pts 13 Pts 3x9 Pts 15 Pts 17 Pts 3x9 Pts
 
bye _funnybunnygrl_ Mafalda Diceleb _1_lil_redhd RustyRacoon1 RustyRacoon1 Flace
Mafalda (WB) Mafalda _1_lil_redhd _1_lil_redhd bash _1_lil_redhd Flace cindybel
pencentric_exec _1_lil_redhd Play4Fun2 TSB_VICKY bye Flace cindybel  
MindPrey1 MindPrey1 LadySally crashholly66 Flace (WB) mestapen Mrfunnybunny  
bye Play4Fun2 Flace bash mestapen (FW) bye    
Milman125 (WB) Milman125 brspunky Play4Fun2 TSB_VICKY cindybel (WB)    
boxybox LadySally (FW) Nes_G Cazlander AbbycazNZ Mrfunnybunny    
PRO_VBL PRO_VBL crashholly66 (FW) Flace cindybel PRO_Steve    
bye Flace leibo52 PRO_Steve LAT_pipo1      
stroggs (WB) stroggs AbbycazNZ Lulu2 Mrfunnybunny      
GennaLee brspunky Gladiat0r jschothorst PRO_RISING      
Skeeves_Revenge Skeeves_Revenge jjjjone AbbycazNZ PRO_Steve      
bye PRO_Blueyewoman EU_AT_Wolfman cindybel        
Nes_G (WB) Nes_G Mrfunnybunny Gladiat0r        
RebelRebel crashholly66 Lulu2 Palimpsest        
BRs_Luiz_RS BRs_Luiz_RS Kanaya Mrfunnybunny        
bye leibo52 (FW)            
VIP_David45 (WB) VIP_David45            
AbbycazNZ chaffey            
Macunaima AbbycazNZ            
bye EU_IT_Eugenio            
Gladiat0r (WB) Gladiat0r            
Burnieboy jjjjone            
spetefire Burnieboy            
bye EU_AT_Wolfman (FW)            
EU_IT_abdon50 (WB) EU_IT_abdon50            
thejman Mrfunnybunny            
baa_gammonqueen baa_gammonqueen            
bye Lulu2            
PRO_swandog110 (WB) PRO_swandog110            
Kanaya LESTER            
Sasha Kanaya (FW)            

To view incoming opponents place your mouse (but do not click) on the empty square.



Copyright @ 2005 www.warpgammon.com ~ All right reserved.