March: points winner sturner  461     Year to March : points winner sturner  1098     Quantum Leap: Mar 2021  Winner: _funnybunnygrl_ Runner Up: jdg_   Galaxy: Feb 2021  Winner: Kanaya Runner Up: Mrfunnybunny Consolation Winner: Gladiat0r Runner Up: Burnieboy   Matterhorn: Dec 2020  Winner: V_TZANETIS   164   Runner Up: jjjjone   135   Third: victorzf   135   Fourth: stroggs   132     Saturday Night Gammon: Feb 2021  Playoffs Winner: stroggs Runner Up: cindybel Third: EU_AT_Wolfman   Drizzle's LOC: Feb 2021  Playoffs Winner: pencentric_exec Runner Up: Cazlander   Patriot Games: Aug 2020  Winner: _funnybunnygrl_ Runner Up: stroggs Jul 2020  Consolation Winner: Gladiat0r Runner Up: spetefire   Warp 10: Nov 2020  Playoffs Winner: sturner Runner Up: jdg_ Jan 2021  Third: Kanaya   Esprit Teams: Apr 2019  Stage II Winner: The Jokers Runner Up: PROs4Neal 1 Third: Magnum Force Consolation Winner: Fantastic Five Runner Up: Risky Business   Excalibur: Dec 2019  Winner: skrat Runner Up: GloryDays 1-Loss Winner: Mrfunnybunny   Last Man Standing: Apr 2019  Winner: Fantastic Five Runner Up: PROs4Neal 3


   Consolation
Gnu output To submit a match to be Gnu linked, email the Gnu gal and attach the dicelog.
In the subject line put the player names as player1_player2_Patriot

First Round Second Round Third Round Fourth Round Sweet Sixteen Quarter Final Semi Final Final
Due 2/19/2021 Due 2/28/2021 Due 3/9/2021 Due 3/18/2021 Due 3/27/2021 Due 4/5/2021 Due 4/14/2021 Due 4/23/2021
9 Pts 11 Pts 3x7 Pts 13 Pts 3x9 Pts 15 Pts 17 Pts 3x9 Pts
 
BRs_Luiz_RS (WB)    leibo52    BRs_Luiz_RS    RustyRacoon1    EU_AT_Wolfman    RISING    EU_AT_Wolfman     
bye BRs_Luiz_RS    EU_AT_Wolfman    EU_AT_Wolfman (FW)    cindybel    EU_AT_Wolfman    Burnieboy     
bye (WB) EU_AT_Wolfman (WB)    cindybel    sturner    Seqkat    Burnieboy    Mrfunnybunny     
bye (WB) bye Skeeves_Revenge    jjjjone    Burnieboy    LAT_pipo1       
bye steveWYBG    SmokeZilla    Nes_G    LAT_pipo1    Mrfunnybunny       
cindybel (WB)    cindybel    Burnieboy    cindybel    jjjjone    Kanaya       
bye Genda    OMID    the_condor    Kanaya    eu_it_fabry74       
Skeeves_Revenge (WB)    Skeeves_Revenge    jjjjone    Burnieboy    baa_gammonqueen    stroggs       
bye SmokeZilla    Kanaya    Macunaima    eu_it_fabry74         
Jackson31 (WB)    Jackson31    Milman125    Cazlander    bash         
bye Burnieboy    PRO_swandog110    _1_lil_redhd    stroggs         
Pomps (WB)    Pomps    chaffey    Kanaya    Cazlander         
OMID (WB)    bye Lulu2    baa_gammonqueen           
bye OMID (WB)    crashholly66    PRO_swandog110           
jjjjone (WB)    LadySally    Cazlander    bash           
bye jjjjone    Chuny    crashholly66           
MindPrey1 (WB)    Kanaya               
bye MindPrey1               
bye (WB) Milman125 (WB)               
bye (WB) bye            
bye Sasha               
PRO_swandog110 (WB)    PRO_swandog110               
bye chaffey               
PRO_Blueyewoman (WB)    PRO_Blueyewoman               
bye KdoubleK               
Lulu2 (WB)    Lulu2               
bye Player467               
crashholly66 (WB)    crashholly66 (FW)               
bahador37 (WB)    Cazlander               
bye bahador37               
Chuny (WB)    GennaLee               
bye Chuny               

To view incoming opponents place your mouse (but do not click) on the empty square.



Copyright @ 2005 www.warpgammon.com ~ All right reserved.